Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Montana St. 2014 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Dakota Prukop17126365.02,5599.7186164.8
Jake Bleskin507566.75727.637125.3
Quinn McQueary4580.0275.400125.4
Trevor Bolton11100.01414.000217.6
Mitch Griebel11100.055.000142.0
Gunnar Brekke11100.0-2-2.00083.2
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Dakota Prukop 1699465.613
Shawn Johnson 906066.74
Anthony Knight 1164964.312
Chad Newell 974774.98
Gunnar Brekke 754245.74
Nick LaSane 18925.11
Jake Bleskin 14755.40
Jayshawn Gates 8425.31
Trevor Bolton 12525.00
Quinn McQueary 7152.10
Mitch Griebel 273.50
Brandon Davis 2-17-8.50
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Mitch Griebel 454459.90
Tiai Salanoa 3232710.20
Mitchell Herbert 2833912.14
Gunnar Brekke 212049.72
Shawn Johnson 1828515.84
Chad Newell 1516911.30
Tanner Roderick 1527518.33
Jayshawn Gates 1338229.43
Brian Flotkoetter 1216613.81
Justin Paige 1237931.63
Lee Perkins 67212.01
Will Krolick 4389.50
Manny Kalfell 25929.50
Anthony Knight 22613.00
Cole Moore 11313.00
Austin Barth 199.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Luke Daly5113
 


Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.