Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Cincinnati Bearcats 2013 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Brendon Kay26239566.33,3028.42212148.9
Munchie Legaux305158.83827.523122.9
Jordan Luallen131776.520111.831222.3
Bennie Coney6785.78412.011205.1
Shaq Washington33100.04013.310322.0
Michael Colosimo22100.0105.000142.0
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Hosey Williams 1156555.74
Ralph Abernathy 1566083.95
Tion Green 974414.58
Jordan Luallen 683124.64
Brendon Kay 721371.96
Munchie Legaux 171076.31
Shaq Washington 56713.41
Rob Rice 8364.52
Anthony King 6345.70
Chris Moore 2168.00
John Lloyd 11414.00
Rodriguez Moore 4133.30
Max Morrison 133.00
Mekale McKay 111.00
Bennie Coney 2-9-4.50
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Anthony McClung 1171,59213.68
Shaq Washington 7878310.01
Chris Moore 5680314.310
Mekale McKay 391,19530.617
Max Morrison 3756115.23
Ralph Abernathy 261937.40
Blake Annen 1618311.42
Jeremy Graves 6477.80
Travis Johnson 6366.00
Nate Cole 4399.80
Shakim Alonzo 49022.51
Hosey Williams 4215.30
Jared Golden 35016.70
Tion Green 2126.00
DJ Dowdy 263.00
Brendon Kay 11212.00
Rodriguez Moore 1-10.00
Kyle Nutter 133.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Tony Miliano547
 


Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.