Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wisconsin 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
F. Kaminsky18.18.32.51.41.60.932.43115643
S. Dekker12.95.41.11.10.60.429.6229338
N. Hayes12.16.31.91.30.50.832.62513542
T. Jackson9.41.72.91.60.21.127.4254843
B. Koenig7.61.62.30.70.20.327.0175540
J. Gasser7.13.41.50.50.20.731.8159442
D. Dukan4.72.80.70.70.10.316.6147333
Z. Showalter2.21.30.40.10.20.37.794223
V. Brown2.11.40.20.40.20.37.0109220
R. Dearring0.90.20.10.30.00.12.95117
A. Moesch0.40.50.30.20.10.02.42324
M. Ferris0.30.60.00.10.10.12.02203
J. Smith0.00.20.00.00.00.02.80106

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
F. Kaminsky184-335 54.9%30-72 41.7%110-147 74.8%43-2318.350818.1
S. Dekker143-276 51.8%33-101 32.7%56-82 68.3%57-1565.437512.9
N. Hayes121-227 53.3%20-54 37.0%90-126 71.4%61-1826.335212.1
T. Jackson57-125 45.6%10-35 28.6%35-41 85.4%2-291.71599.4
B. Koenig75-184 40.8%40-104 38.5%29-34 85.3%12-471.62197.6
J. Gasser57-136 41.9%37-101 36.6%54-63 85.7%17-993.42057.1
D. Dukan41-110 37.3%18-62 29.0%27-38 71.1%20-762.81274.7
Z. Showalter16-42 38.1%1-12 8.3%21-24 87.5%13-331.3542.2
V. Brown24-54 44.4%0-0 -10-17 58.8%9-391.4582.1
R. Dearring4-10 40.0%3-7 42.9%0-1 0.0%0-20.2110.9
A. Moesch2-7 28.6%0-1 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-60.540.4
M. Ferris1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -3-50.620.3
J. Smith0-8 0.0%0-5 0.0%0-0 -1-20.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
F. Kaminsky2890745-069-40 (1.7:1)4624
S. Dekker2985931-033-32 (1.0:1)1613
N. Hayes2994454-156-37 (1.5:1)1523
T. Jackson1746525-049-28 (1.8:1)318
B. Koenig2978440-166-20 (3.3:1)78
J. Gasser2992267-143-14 (3.1:1)520
D. Dukan2744730-018-20 (0.9:1)27
Z. Showalter2519326-011-3 (3.7:1)48
V. Brown2819634-06-12 (0.5:1)57
R. Dearring12354-01-4 (0.3:1)01
A. Moesch11264-03-2 (1.5:1)10
M. Ferris8161-00-1 (0.0:1)11
J. Smith11313-00-0 (-)00



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.