viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
UCF 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
B. Taylor12.93.02.51.30.10.932.3339744
A. Henriquez10.73.52.21.60.10.735.0227547
B. Goodwin10.53.64.02.80.11.333.63081350
D. Walker7.92.02.01.60.30.824.2186737
S. Blair7.85.10.11.11.10.325.21513144
K. Wilson7.75.01.01.40.50.323.02111341
K. Wilson7.75.01.01.40.50.323.02111341
J. McBride6.34.30.11.40.90.413.53110123
S. Davis4.23.00.31.30.60.414.01113326
M. Williams4.01.00.00.01.00.09.041033
D. Karell1.11.70.40.50.30.310.368522
M. Davis0.80.30.30.20.20.24.382215
M. Holmes0.00.00.00.00.00.00.70001
D. Mumin0.00.00.00.00.00.01.20002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
B. Taylor95-252 37.7%40-111 36.0%67-92 72.8%9-683.029712.9
A. Henriquez97-226 42.9%57-148 38.5%39-48 81.3%21-953.529010.7
B. Goodwin99-217 45.6%16-54 29.6%69-113 61.1%28-973.628310.5
D. Walker79-197 40.1%36-91 39.6%19-26 73.1%7-542.02137.9
S. Blair85-140 60.7%0-1 0.0%40-73 54.8%54-1395.12107.8
K. Wilson69-170 40.6%25-75 33.3%38-58 65.5%33-1295.02017.7
K. Wilson69-170 40.6%25-75 33.3%38-58 65.5%33-1295.02017.7
J. McBride63-129 48.8%0-0 -37-50 74.0%38-1134.31636.3
S. Davis32-92 34.8%7-25 28.0%17-37 45.9%18-623.0884.2
M. Williams0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%4-4 100.0%0-11.044.0
D. Karell11-23 47.8%0-0 -7-20 35.0%14-431.7291.1
M. Davis5-8 62.5%2-4 50.0%0-1 0.0%0-50.3120.8
M. Holmes0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
D. Mumin0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
B. Taylor2374233-057-30 (1.9:1)221
A. Henriquez2794525-060-44 (1.4:1)419
B. Goodwin2790849-1109-76 (1.4:1)334
D. Walker2765440-053-43 (1.2:1)721
S. Blair2768166-03-29 (0.1:1)307
K. Wilson2659862-225-36 (0.7:1)147
K. Wilson2659862-225-36 (0.7:1)147
J. McBride2635263-12-37 (0.1:1)2411
S. Davis2129526-07-27 (0.3:1)138
M. Williams191-00-0 (-)10
D. Karell2626936-010-13 (0.8:1)98
M. Davis156414-14-3 (1.3:1)33
M. Holmes320-00-0 (-)00
D. Mumin560-00-0 (-)00



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.