Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Syracuse 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Christmas17.89.21.52.52.41.034.03516545
T. Cooney13.52.92.21.50.01.937.1286545
M. Gbinije13.05.03.52.10.31.934.72711842
C. McCullough9.36.91.12.22.11.728.12013340
T. Roberson7.97.11.61.10.70.828.01917544
K. Joseph6.22.34.02.40.11.028.21471045
B. Johnson4.43.30.50.70.20.514.5199434
R. Patterson2.60.91.70.40.10.714.1134427
C. White1.01.00.00.30.00.02.033031
C. Obokoh0.81.80.20.10.30.37.344116
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye0.00.70.00.30.00.01.30202
C. Sanderson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000029
M. Sutton0.00.00.00.00.30.01.30002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Christmas194-343 56.6%0-1 0.0%129-182 70.9%92-2669.251717.8
T. Cooney127-354 35.9%68-216 31.5%70-88 79.5%16-842.939213.5
M. Gbinije132-276 47.8%46-112 41.1%53-92 57.6%30-1395.036313.0
C. McCullough54-113 47.8%1-1 100.0%40-71 56.3%36-1106.91499.3
T. Roberson82-188 43.6%0-3 0.0%41-65 63.1%73-1857.12057.9
K. Joseph67-175 38.3%6-32 18.8%41-57 71.9%14-672.31816.2
B. Johnson34-108 31.5%15-56 26.8%18-25 72.0%25-763.31014.4
R. Patterson30-97 30.9%9-51 17.6%2-10 20.0%8-240.9712.6
C. White1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-2 0.0%1-31.031.0
C. Obokoh4-6 66.7%0-0 -2-4 50.0%10-211.8100.8
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%1-20.700.0
C. Sanderson0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
M. Sutton0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Christmas2998698-544-73 (0.6:1)7129
T. Cooney29107746-065-44 (1.5:1)154
M. Gbinije2897177-399-58 (1.7:1)952
C. McCullough1645041-218-35 (0.5:1)3327
T. Roberson2672749-142-29 (1.4:1)1721
K. Joseph2981956-0117-69 (1.7:1)328
B. Johnson2333324-012-17 (0.7:1)511
R. Patterson2738231-145-12 (3.8:1)419
C. White360-00-1 (0.0:1)00
C. Obokoh128819-02-1 (2.0:1)43
D. Akintobi-Adeyeye341-00-1 (0.0:1)00
C. Sanderson330-00-0 (-)00
M. Sutton340-00-0 (-)10



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.