Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Southern Miss. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Armelin15.84.21.92.00.21.135.1309444
M. Bingaya14.15.91.82.70.51.232.42512443
N. Carey10.75.50.82.00.90.926.61813236
R. Suarez7.43.23.62.50.10.830.4166840
D. Anglin6.01.01.50.50.00.816.5112229
S. Millinghaus5.32.20.71.20.10.815.9196332
D. Hayes4.61.40.71.40.10.414.4165230
J. Eason2.93.60.81.00.20.324.797236
M. O'Donnell1.90.90.20.70.10.29.994218
K. Blevins1.41.60.81.10.10.215.075538
K. Holland1.31.31.31.10.00.517.875644
J. Chapman1.11.31.00.70.10.311.674332
E. Davis0.81.30.00.30.30.04.833014

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Armelin152-323 47.1%56-152 36.8%51-81 63.0%33-1084.241115.8
M. Bingaya125-280 44.6%24-86 27.9%79-117 67.5%35-1475.935314.1
N. Carey98-177 55.4%5-15 33.3%55-83 66.3%53-1335.525610.7
R. Suarez45-115 39.1%30-77 39.0%14-23 60.9%5-583.21347.4
D. Anglin8-20 40.0%6-13 46.2%14-15 93.3%0-61.0366.0
S. Millinghaus23-64 35.9%7-22 31.8%26-39 66.7%11-332.2795.3
D. Hayes28-74 37.8%14-36 38.9%22-33 66.7%5-271.4924.6
J. Eason20-68 29.4%0-3 0.0%13-37 35.1%22-643.6532.9
M. O'Donnell16-40 40.0%9-22 40.9%2-5 40.0%7-210.9431.9
K. Blevins9-41 22.0%3-24 12.5%10-18 55.6%7-361.6311.4
K. Holland13-47 27.7%7-32 21.9%2-5 40.0%0-331.3351.3
J. Chapman8-21 38.1%2-6 33.3%4-11 36.4%12-261.3221.1
E. Davis1-5 20.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-51.330.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Armelin2691337-049-52 (0.9:1)629
M. Bingaya2581152-146-67 (0.7:1)1331
N. Carey2463851-120-47 (0.4:1)2222
R. Suarez1854739-165-45 (1.4:1)115
D. Anglin6998-09-3 (3.0:1)05
S. Millinghaus1523824-011-18 (0.6:1)212
D. Hayes2028825-014-28 (0.5:1)28
J. Eason1844432-114-18 (0.8:1)35
M. O'Donnell2322744-34-16 (0.3:1)34
K. Blevins2233028-017-25 (0.7:1)35
K. Holland2646320-034-29 (1.2:1)014
J. Chapman2023235-119-13 (1.5:1)25
E. Davis4195-00-1 (0.0:1)10



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.