Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Southern Miss. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Armelin15.84.11.92.00.21.135.2309444
M. Bingaya13.85.92.12.80.51.332.625121043
N. Carey10.85.60.81.90.90.927.01813236
S. Millinghaus7.42.40.91.10.10.716.7256432
R. Suarez7.43.23.62.50.10.830.4166840
D. Anglin6.01.01.50.50.00.816.5112229
D. Hayes4.31.40.71.30.10.414.0165230
J. Eason2.93.60.81.00.20.324.797236
K. Blevins1.81.80.81.10.10.315.975538
M. O'Donnell1.80.90.20.60.10.29.394218
K. Holland1.41.41.71.30.00.619.475744
J. Chapman1.11.50.90.60.10.311.975332
E. Davis0.81.30.00.30.30.04.833014

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Armelin170-364 46.7%61-169 36.1%56-88 63.6%37-1204.145715.8
M. Bingaya135-309 43.7%25-92 27.2%90-132 68.2%38-1645.938513.8
N. Carey113-207 54.6%5-17 29.4%60-91 65.9%58-1525.629110.8
S. Millinghaus41-91 45.1%18-39 46.2%33-50 66.0%17-432.41337.4
R. Suarez45-115 39.1%30-77 39.0%14-23 60.9%5-583.21347.4
D. Anglin8-20 40.0%6-13 46.2%14-15 93.3%0-61.0366.0
D. Hayes29-79 36.7%14-38 36.8%22-33 66.7%5-301.4944.3
J. Eason20-68 29.4%0-3 0.0%13-37 35.1%22-643.6532.9
K. Blevins15-56 26.8%4-31 12.9%11-21 52.4%8-441.8451.8
M. O'Donnell17-43 39.5%9-24 37.5%2-5 40.0%8-230.9451.8
K. Holland15-58 25.9%8-42 19.0%2-5 40.0%0-421.4401.4
J. Chapman9-23 39.1%2-6 33.3%6-15 40.0%16-341.5261.1
E. Davis1-5 20.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-51.330.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Armelin29102242-056-57 (1.0:1)633
M. Bingaya2891461-160-78 (0.8:1)1437
N. Carey2773062-122-52 (0.4:1)2524
S. Millinghaus1830031-016-20 (0.8:1)213
R. Suarez1854739-165-45 (1.4:1)115
D. Anglin6998-09-3 (3.0:1)05
D. Hayes2230725-016-28 (0.6:1)28
J. Eason1844432-114-18 (0.8:1)35
K. Blevins2539732-021-28 (0.8:1)38
M. O'Donnell2523345-34-16 (0.3:1)34
K. Holland2956324-048-39 (1.2:1)018
J. Chapman2327443-221-13 (1.6:1)38
E. Davis4195-00-1 (0.0:1)10



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.