Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Oregon State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Nelson20.73.43.63.10.01.032.9368940
D. Collier13.45.61.51.61.20.626.13212542
A. Brandt12.63.91.51.50.70.425.42710449
E. Moreland8.910.31.42.32.00.729.42319541
H. Cooke8.22.62.51.60.10.826.3238643
L. Morris-Walker4.02.10.30.50.00.218.0116231
M. Duvivier3.10.70.40.80.00.111.4134324
C. Barton3.01.11.21.10.00.315.5136635
V. Robbins2.91.50.80.60.10.510.7126531
D. Gomis2.32.50.30.91.00.210.898233
O. Schaftenaar2.21.30.60.30.10.39.0116531
J. Reid1.10.70.40.80.30.48.345234
C. N'diaye0.80.60.20.20.20.14.243210
C. Mitchell0.70.00.00.00.00.01.32005
D. Jones0.00.70.00.00.00.01.00106
M. Moyer0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Nelson200-447 44.7%57-143 39.9%206-250 82.4%35-1083.466320.7
D. Collier143-236 60.6%0-0 -117-199 58.8%60-1685.640313.4
A. Brandt138-265 52.1%18-49 36.7%83-109 76.1%34-1183.937712.6
E. Moreland66-130 50.8%1-2 50.0%45-81 55.6%46-20510.31788.9
H. Cooke89-194 45.9%41-90 45.6%42-57 73.7%6-832.62618.2
L. Morris-Walker37-89 41.6%19-53 35.8%22-29 75.9%18-622.11154.0
M. Duvivier36-73 49.3%14-31 45.2%12-21 57.1%5-220.7983.1
C. Barton24-58 41.4%10-28 35.7%20-21 95.2%0-281.1783.0
V. Robbins21-59 35.6%4-15 26.7%21-33 63.6%11-341.5672.9
D. Gomis31-52 59.6%0-0 -13-30 43.3%35-812.5752.3
O. Schaftenaar21-53 39.6%13-39 33.3%10-13 76.9%4-401.3652.2
J. Reid12-24 50.0%0-0 -5-13 38.5%2-190.7291.1
C. N'diaye7-8 87.5%0-0 -0-2 0.0%1-110.6140.8
C. Mitchell0-0 -0-0 -2-2 100.0%0-00.020.7
D. Jones0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-20.700.0
M. Moyer0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Nelson32105270-0115-98 (1.2:1)131
D. Collier3078358-145-49 (0.9:1)3718
A. Brandt3076293-646-46 (1.0:1)2211
E. Moreland2058849-028-45 (0.6:1)3913
H. Cooke3284357-080-50 (1.6:1)227
L. Morris-Walker2952145-110-15 (0.7:1)17
M. Duvivier3236641-014-24 (0.6:1)13
C. Barton2640238-131-29 (1.1:1)09
V. Robbins2324714-018-13 (1.4:1)311
D. Gomis3234472-29-30 (0.3:1)316
O. Schaftenaar3027025-119-8 (2.4:1)48
J. Reid2621633-211-20 (0.6:1)810
C. N'diaye177112-04-3 (1.3:1)31
C. Mitchell340-00-0 (-)00
D. Jones330-00-0 (-)00
M. Moyer330-00-0 (-)00



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.