Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Oregon State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
G. Payton II13.37.43.02.01.23.036.424161044
V. Robbins10.33.50.61.10.10.921.7278231
M. Duvivier10.23.03.52.70.11.134.6198540
L. Morris-Walker9.74.61.51.30.11.030.82211839
J. Reid8.02.71.01.30.40.922.0208336
O. Schaftenaar7.43.31.71.30.30.529.8217639
D. Gomis4.33.80.51.31.40.420.8119335
C. N'diaye1.61.40.00.60.50.17.786122
T. Sanders1.10.80.40.40.00.36.284218
M. Dahlen0.50.70.20.30.00.25.223213
D. Livesay0.40.10.30.10.00.04.131112
J. Stangel0.30.40.00.30.10.03.22208
A. Hedgecock0.00.30.30.30.00.02.70113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
G. Payton II150-305 49.2%25-84 29.8%61-91 67.0%57-2167.438613.3
V. Robbins53-115 46.1%10-33 30.3%39-55 70.9%20-533.515510.3
M. Duvivier95-265 35.8%26-85 30.6%80-109 73.4%17-863.029610.2
L. Morris-Walker95-256 37.1%36-113 31.9%55-76 72.4%31-1344.62819.7
J. Reid77-176 43.8%1-5 20.0%68-94 72.3%25-762.72238.0
O. Schaftenaar72-187 38.5%40-112 35.7%31-39 79.5%24-963.32157.4
D. Gomis41-89 46.1%0-0 -37-62 59.7%42-1053.81194.3
C. N'diaye20-31 64.5%0-0 -3-8 37.5%14-371.4431.6
T. Sanders8-22 36.4%5-15 33.3%0-0 -3-160.8211.1
M. Dahlen3-5 60.0%0-0 -0-4 0.0%4-80.760.5
D. Livesay2-9 22.2%2-7 28.6%0-0 -0-20.160.4
J. Stangel1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-40.430.3
A. Hedgecock0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
G. Payton II29105677-286-58 (1.5:1)3686
V. Robbins1532523-09-17 (0.5:1)214
M. Duvivier29100379-2101-79 (1.3:1)332
L. Morris-Walker2989257-143-39 (1.1:1)228
J. Reid2861794-429-37 (0.8:1)1225
O. Schaftenaar2986555-048-38 (1.3:1)1015
D. Gomis2858285-315-35 (0.4:1)3912
C. N'diaye2720840-21-15 (0.1:1)132
T. Sanders1911716-07-8 (0.9:1)05
M. Dahlen115715-02-3 (0.7:1)02
D. Livesay16663-04-1 (4.0:1)00
J. Stangel9299-00-3 (0.0:1)10
A. Hedgecock380-01-1 (1.0:1)00



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.