Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Georgia So. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Hewitt18.24.23.82.60.32.834.6339844
T. Wiedeman11.65.61.11.80.90.828.4189342
A. Matias8.25.61.91.70.40.926.01516539
E. Ferguson8.15.00.51.30.50.519.01916239
C. Diamond8.03.21.01.40.10.624.41910438
M. Hughes8.04.92.31.50.31.430.21811643
J. Allsmiller4.51.80.80.60.10.521.1106329
K. Doyle2.72.30.31.10.50.312.0128235
G. Clark2.51.80.00.30.00.05.395010
C. Simmons1.92.30.00.20.10.15.41010019
D. Boykins1.50.90.70.30.00.36.6104620
D. Suter1.40.70.10.00.30.03.44319
Z. Altany0.60.40.00.20.00.22.63105
S. Kelly0.61.20.20.40.00.02.82417

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Hewitt141-393 35.9%82-242 33.9%146-176 83.0%28-1184.251018.2
T. Wiedeman132-269 49.1%5-19 26.3%57-80 71.3%62-1575.632611.6
A. Matias90-182 49.5%4-14 28.6%37-54 68.5%65-1525.62218.2
E. Ferguson69-134 51.5%14-41 34.1%27-57 47.4%36-1095.01798.1
C. Diamond75-211 35.5%32-119 26.9%41-74 55.4%19-893.22238.0
M. Hughes75-168 44.6%28-88 31.8%46-67 68.7%44-1364.92248.0
J. Allsmiller42-112 37.5%38-103 36.9%3-5 60.0%5-501.81254.5
K. Doyle29-70 41.4%1-4 25.0%11-29 37.9%26-592.3702.7
G. Clark5-12 41.7%3-7 42.9%2-4 50.0%4-111.8152.5
C. Simmons14-26 53.8%0-0 -6-13 46.2%16-412.3341.9
D. Boykins12-25 48.0%5-15 33.3%5-6 83.3%3-200.9341.5
D. Suter4-9 44.4%2-6 33.3%0-0 -1-50.7101.4
Z. Altany1-11 9.1%1-8 12.5%0-0 -0-20.430.6
S. Kelly1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-61.230.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Hewitt2896952-0105-74 (1.4:1)977
T. Wiedeman2879556-030-49 (0.6:1)2422
A. Matias2770262-050-45 (1.1:1)1123
E. Ferguson2241966-310-29 (0.3:1)1211
C. Diamond2868355-029-38 (0.8:1)416
M. Hughes2884653-065-42 (1.5:1)740
J. Allsmiller2859253-123-16 (1.4:1)313
K. Doyle2631248-19-28 (0.3:1)137
G. Clark6323-00-2 (0.0:1)00
C. Simmons189713-00-3 (0.0:1)21
D. Boykins2315216-015-7 (2.1:1)06
D. Suter7241-01-0 (-)20
Z. Altany5130-00-1 (0.0:1)01
S. Kelly5141-01-2 (0.5:1)00



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.