Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Georgia So. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Hewitt17.64.23.72.60.32.535.1339844
T. Wiedeman11.65.61.01.71.00.729.0189342
A. Matias8.25.61.91.70.40.926.01516539
E. Ferguson8.05.30.41.60.60.620.41916239
C. Diamond7.83.11.01.30.20.624.81910438
M. Hughes7.64.92.31.40.21.330.31811643
J. Allsmiller4.31.80.90.60.10.421.2106329
K. Doyle2.62.30.31.00.40.312.1128235
G. Clark2.51.80.00.30.00.05.395010
C. Simmons1.82.20.00.20.10.15.21010019
D. Boykins1.40.80.60.30.00.26.2104620
D. Suter1.40.70.10.00.30.03.44319
S. Kelly0.61.20.20.40.00.02.82417
Z. Altany0.50.30.00.20.00.22.33105

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Hewitt149-424 35.1%89-266 33.5%159-197 80.7%31-1304.254617.6
T. Wiedeman145-296 49.0%5-21 23.8%65-93 69.9%67-1745.636011.6
A. Matias90-182 49.5%4-14 28.6%37-54 68.5%65-1525.62218.2
E. Ferguson74-161 46.0%18-54 33.3%34-68 50.0%45-1335.32008.0
C. Diamond83-239 34.7%36-138 26.1%41-74 55.4%21-963.12437.8
M. Hughes80-185 43.2%30-96 31.3%46-68 67.6%49-1514.92367.6
J. Allsmiller44-120 36.7%40-111 36.0%5-8 62.5%6-551.81334.3
K. Doyle31-74 41.9%1-4 25.0%11-29 37.9%29-672.3742.6
G. Clark5-12 41.7%3-7 42.9%2-4 50.0%4-111.8152.5
C. Simmons14-26 53.8%0-0 -6-13 46.2%16-412.2341.8
D. Boykins12-25 48.0%5-15 33.3%5-6 83.3%3-200.8341.4
D. Suter4-9 44.4%2-6 33.3%0-0 -1-50.7101.4
S. Kelly1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-61.230.6
Z. Altany1-11 9.1%1-8 12.5%0-0 -0-20.330.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Hewitt31108757-0114-80 (1.4:1)1077
T. Wiedeman3189960-032-53 (0.6:1)3122
A. Matias2770262-050-45 (1.1:1)1123
E. Ferguson2550975-310-39 (0.3:1)1514
C. Diamond3176962-031-39 (0.8:1)519
M. Hughes3194060-070-43 (1.6:1)740
J. Allsmiller3165661-127-20 (1.4:1)313
K. Doyle2935251-110-29 (0.3:1)1310
G. Clark6323-00-2 (0.0:1)00
C. Simmons199813-00-3 (0.0:1)21
D. Boykins2515416-015-7 (2.1:1)06
D. Suter7241-01-0 (-)20
S. Kelly5141-01-2 (0.5:1)00
Z. Altany6140-00-1 (0.0:1)01



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.