Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Prather13.85.01.62.20.51.027.9289537
S. Wilbekin13.12.43.61.70.01.634.0236839
M. Frazier II12.43.51.11.20.21.130.6379439
P. Young11.06.20.81.31.10.626.31914341
D. Finney-Smith8.76.72.11.60.40.425.82215542
K. Hill5.52.03.11.60.21.222.01561037
W. Yeguete4.95.21.21.20.20.923.31211433
D. Walker2.41.20.50.60.40.412.1107232
C. Walker1.91.30.10.10.40.14.876114
J. Kurtz1.61.50.30.30.00.28.586127
E. Carter0.40.70.30.40.00.07.632146
B. Donovan0.30.30.20.20.00.12.82217
L. Edwards0.00.30.00.10.00.01.40103
D. Graham0.00.00.00.00.00.08.000018

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Prather190-315 60.3%2-5 40.0%129-190 67.9%72-1845.051113.8
S. Wilbekin140-348 40.2%67-172 39.0%100-138 72.5%6-832.444713.1
M. Frazier II158-343 46.1%118-264 44.7%48-57 84.2%22-1373.548212.4
P. Young171-316 54.1%0-0 -87-146 59.6%101-2406.242911.0
D. Finney-Smith105-284 37.0%39-133 29.3%74-115 64.3%94-2476.73238.7
K. Hill57-140 40.7%5-35 14.3%57-86 66.3%9-632.01765.5
W. Yeguete65-149 43.6%4-21 19.0%57-86 66.3%54-2015.21914.9
D. Walker25-81 30.9%19-63 30.2%16-24 66.7%11-431.2852.4
C. Walker16-27 59.3%0-0 -2-7 28.6%10-241.3341.9
J. Kurtz17-27 63.0%0-0 -8-16 50.0%13-381.5421.6
E. Carter1-14 7.1%1-9 11.1%0-2 0.0%2-50.730.4
B. Donovan0-9 0.0%0-8 0.0%4-4 100.0%0-40.340.3
L. Edwards0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-30.300.0
D. Graham0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Prather37103478-060-80 (0.8:1)2037
S. Wilbekin34115559-0123-58 (2.1:1)056
M. Frazier II39119462-043-46 (0.9:1)743
P. Young391025101-330-49 (0.6:1)4125
D. Finney-Smith3795580-276-61 (1.2:1)1616
K. Hill3270467-2100-50 (2.0:1)537
W. Yeguete3990985-145-45 (1.0:1)737
D. Walker3542330-019-20 (1.0:1)1313
C. Walker188719-01-2 (0.5:1)82
J. Kurtz2622014-07-8 (0.9:1)16
E. Carter7535-02-3 (0.7:1)00
B. Donovan16447-03-3 (1.0:1)02
L. Edwards11154-00-1 (0.0:1)00
D. Graham180-00-0 (-)00



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.