Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Auburn 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Harrell17.72.91.42.30.11.032.9287444
K. Harrell17.72.91.42.30.11.032.9287444
A. Mason15.12.41.01.90.01.229.7298347
A. Mason15.12.41.01.90.01.229.7298347
C. Bowers12.910.31.42.50.71.030.52017737
K. Ross-Miller6.61.92.42.40.01.623.9215637
T. Shamsid-Deen6.11.11.50.70.00.723.2214538
M. Canada5.42.72.11.30.31.121.4156637
J. Granger4.83.31.01.40.70.623.2147332
A. Thompson2.41.90.20.80.10.210.486222
T. Lang1.80.90.20.60.10.110.093219
C. Holmes1.50.00.00.00.00.01.33005
J. Purchase1.31.10.60.30.00.113.032219
T. Reed1.11.90.10.40.70.08.348125
D. Waddell0.40.90.10.10.10.05.733119
P. Keim0.00.30.30.20.00.01.00212
C. Stockton0.00.20.00.10.00.01.70105

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Harrell159-338 47.0%78-174 44.8%100-126 79.4%23-812.949617.7
K. Harrell159-338 47.0%78-174 44.8%100-126 79.4%23-812.949617.7
A. Mason96-228 42.1%40-98 40.8%101-132 76.5%8-532.433315.1
A. Mason96-228 42.1%40-98 40.8%101-132 76.5%8-532.433315.1
C. Bowers136-322 42.2%5-26 19.2%85-176 48.3%111-28910.336212.9
K. Ross-Miller55-153 35.9%16-61 26.2%59-72 81.9%6-521.91856.6
T. Shamsid-Deen48-134 35.8%18-63 28.6%26-36 72.2%5-261.11406.1
M. Canada44-123 35.8%6-33 18.2%56-82 68.3%13-762.71505.4
J. Granger48-99 48.5%22-54 40.7%17-27 63.0%34-933.31354.8
A. Thompson12-44 27.3%4-24 16.7%11-17 64.7%11-311.9392.4
T. Lang9-31 29.0%7-24 29.2%10-15 66.7%7-180.9351.8
C. Holmes2-2 100.0%2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-00.061.5
J. Purchase3-14 21.4%3-13 23.1%0-0 -2-81.191.3
T. Reed8-21 38.1%0-0 -7-18 38.9%15-401.9231.1
D. Waddell3-8 37.5%1-2 50.0%1-3 33.3%4-170.980.4
P. Keim0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-20.300.0
C. Stockton0-3 0.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -1-20.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Harrell2892058-038-65 (0.6:1)227
K. Harrell2892058-038-65 (0.6:1)227
A. Mason2265350-023-41 (0.6:1)126
A. Mason2265350-023-41 (0.6:1)126
C. Bowers2885472-140-69 (0.6:1)2028
K. Ross-Miller2866874-167-68 (1.0:1)145
T. Shamsid-Deen2353442-135-17 (2.1:1)016
M. Canada2859886-458-37 (1.6:1)730
J. Granger2865074-128-40 (0.7:1)2017
A. Thompson1616616-03-12 (0.3:1)23
T. Lang2020026-04-11 (0.4:1)12
C. Holmes450-00-0 (-)00
J. Purchase79115-04-2 (2.0:1)01
T. Reed2117532-03-9 (0.3:1)151
D. Waddell2011419-01-1 (1.0:1)20
P. Keim660-02-1 (2.0:1)00
C. Stockton9152-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.