Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Akron 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
P. Forsythe11.05.51.01.61.40.624.52012335
D. Ibitayo10.13.30.91.10.41.018.7216334
D. Treadwell10.013.03.02.00.00.028.01013342
N. Robotham9.92.73.32.30.01.330.6186636
K. Cheatham Jr.7.94.71.61.91.20.422.81711532
R. McAdams6.11.80.70.20.40.617.2316334
J. Kretzer5.34.11.20.50.11.022.5149442
N. Evans5.02.51.70.90.01.018.7136634
A. Jackson5.01.31.21.30.00.614.8145531
I. Johnson4.63.50.81.10.90.416.7168327
B. Gladden2.91.60.40.90.10.39.7117226
A. Jackson2.91.50.20.50.00.28.9106218
M. Walters0.60.50.20.40.10.13.43219
R. Hill0.40.40.00.00.00.32.32105
M. Noble0.00.60.00.00.00.22.20104

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
P. Forsythe123-225 54.7%1-4 25.0%60-98 61.2%67-1545.530711.0
D. Ibitayo88-193 45.6%29-85 34.1%77-104 74.0%34-923.328210.1
D. Treadwell4-7 57.1%0-0 -2-6 33.3%3-1313.01010.0
N. Robotham86-222 38.7%40-111 36.0%45-60 75.0%13-692.72579.9
K. Cheatham Jr.82-224 36.6%38-116 32.8%28-43 65.1%35-1354.72307.9
R. McAdams60-141 42.6%48-120 40.0%10-14 71.4%14-531.81786.1
J. Kretzer45-120 37.5%32-95 33.7%26-28 92.9%37-1144.11485.3
N. Evans53-139 38.1%31-85 36.5%8-13 61.5%13-722.51455.0
A. Jackson51-148 34.5%26-84 31.0%18-26 69.2%9-371.31465.0
I. Johnson47-98 48.0%0-0 -36-64 56.3%36-983.51304.6
B. Gladden28-70 40.0%4-13 30.8%20-36 55.6%19-441.6802.9
A. Jackson26-74 35.1%15-46 32.6%6-17 35.3%13-371.5732.9
M. Walters2-10 20.0%1-7 14.3%2-4 50.0%1-60.570.6
R. Hill1-4 25.0%0-2 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-30.430.4
M. Noble0-3 0.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%2-30.600.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
P. Forsythe2868769-329-45 (0.6:1)4018
D. Ibitayo2852453-125-30 (0.8:1)1027
D. Treadwell1281-03-2 (1.5:1)00
N. Robotham2679638-087-59 (1.5:1)133
K. Cheatham Jr.2966068-147-54 (0.9:1)3411
R. McAdams2950029-019-7 (2.7:1)1218
J. Kretzer2863059-034-14 (2.4:1)227
N. Evans2954358-248-25 (1.9:1)030
A. Jackson2942943-136-37 (1.0:1)017
I. Johnson2846748-023-32 (0.7:1)2511
B. Gladden2827228-012-24 (0.5:1)47
A. Jackson2522228-05-12 (0.4:1)16
M. Walters12416-02-5 (0.4:1)11
R. Hill7160-00-0 (-)02
M. Noble5113-00-0 (-)01



Georgia NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UGASports.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.